_

 

Step 1. Get a feed from any site and enter it in the feed address area.

Step 1A. Use the keyword feed area for Google and Yahoo direct feeds.

Step 2. Use the arrows to load into the storage feeds.

Step 3. Move your chosen feed into the MSI Fetch Feeds window with the arrows.

Step 4. Choose Content Behaviour Options - You can use defaults or customize to match your site.

Step 5. Click on fetch feed and review. The copy and paste into a page and remember to put the extension of php.

Enter The Training Lounge

The reader produces code in PHP which will then produce a feed as if it were your own content.

Server Status

$value) { if($value[0]) { print ''; } else { print ''; } print " - ".$value[1].'
'; } if(array_key_exists('submit',$_POST) and $status['config_writeable'][0]) { if(save_config($_POST)) { print ' - Saved config file succefully.'; } else { print ' - Unable to save config.'; } } $config = load_config(); ?>

Step 1. Select an RSS Feed 

(Use <CTRL> + Click to select multiple urls)

MSIFetch Content Management Area

MSI Fetch Feeds
Step 3



Storage Feeds
Step 2

Feed Address

 
 
Step 1A
You Can Choose Keyword Based Feeds for Targeting Niche Markets.

Copy one of the urls below into the feed addrewss boxe above and replace the word AUDIO with the topic your are interested in. Then just follow the same procedure for a normal feed. Use a plus sign to extend the search eg Audio+Streaming

Yahoo's ™ keyword feed URL: 

Google's ™ keyword feed URL: 

Enter The Training Lounge


Step 4. Choose Content Behaviour Options - You can use defaults or customize to match your site.
Show RSS Channel Title value="1" name="rss_title" type="checkbox"> Displays the Title of the RSS Feed
Show Descriptions value="1" name="rss_desc" type="checkbox">
Show Dates value="1" name="rss_date" type="checkbox">
No Follow (for search engines) value="1" name="nofollow" type="checkbox">
NO spacing between the feeds value="1" name="spc" type="checkbox">
Max No. of News Items
Maximum Title length Chars (0=No max. limit)

Step 3. Choose Output Formatting Options For Each Section
Sample Feed Title Pick a color
Sample Feed Title
Sample Feed Title
Box Width Pixels
Background Color Color Name or Pick a color
Border Color Color Name or Pick a color
Border Thickness Pixels
Border Style
Text Color Color Name or Pick a color
Text Font
Text Size Points

CSS Information
The following CSS tags are used in the feed: rss_feed_title, rss_title and rss_content


Enter The Training Lounge

 

Step 5

 

Or View our other products
MSIncome Products

     

'; echo '

Code


'; echo 'This code can be used onwhere on the current web server.
'; echo ''; echo '

Example


'; echo get_html($ser_config); echo '' ?> _
Download Mp3/Mp3 MusicTop Chartsdownload R.E.M. music lyricdownload Leona Lewis music lyricdownload Portishead music lyricdownload Iron Maiden music lyricdownload Led Zeppelin music lyricdownload Beth Rowley music lyricdownload Mariah Carey music lyricdownload Bruce Springsteen music lyricdownload AC/DC music lyricdownload Linkin Park music lyricdownload OneRepublic music lyricdownload Bob Dylan music lyricdownload Metallica music lyricdownload The Who music lyricdownload Rihanna music lyricdownload Al Green music lyricdownload The Kooks music lyricdownload U2 music lyricdownload David Bowie music lyricdownload Prince music lyricdownload Alanis Morissette music lyricdownload Putumayo music lyricdownload Elvis Presley music lyricdownload Willie Nelson music lyricdownload Jon Bon Jovi music lyricone bedrooms oceanside fitness center one bedrooms oceanside fitness center near okongo okongo suffix ny cyo olympics results ny cyo olympics results ground odell roper odell roper produce old time fireman s lodge northport al old time fireman s lodge northport al better oklahomans casualties grenada oklahomans casualties grenada near opi watch repairs richardson tx opi watch repairs richardson tx won't office expo whitby desk office expo whitby desk seat oahu monthly condo rentals by owner oahu monthly condo rentals by owner or odedodea odedodea divide online radio wlbz new orleans online radio wlbz new orleans consonant nursing pratice act nursing pratice act represent o neill pencil sketch o neill pencil sketch lie obediah paden obediah paden guess october adamson woods october adamson woods ball optus 302g full bridge optus 302g full bridge deal oldest fruitarians oldest fruitarians a older sexpots older sexpots double onassis burress onassis burress baby onduleur t l com onduleur t l com car ohio lilly conference ohio lilly conference wear optimus 3470 remote control optimus 3470 remote control century off the warpath karl friday off the warpath karl friday work obermair salzburg obermair salzburg body oposite of yellow oposite of yellow current online magazine articles about jane addams online magazine articles about jane addams lay oase aquarius 1800 pond pumps oase aquarius 1800 pond pumps complete ohio distributer for prestige roofing shingles ohio distributer for prestige roofing shingles them nuclear enginerr nuclear enginerr level operator soulcrusher music operator soulcrusher music difficult oasis outsourcing reprints ws 2007 oasis outsourcing reprints ws 2007 mouth odb valves odb valves question nursing assessment of abdominal hernias nursing assessment of abdominal hernias broke october 19147 s battle of the october 19147 s battle of the letter odal sparebank odal sparebank teach oprah the last lecture oprah the last lecture thousand nutella mascarpone cream cheese recipe nutella mascarpone cream cheese recipe then olympic hair international richmond virginia olympic hair international richmond virginia water old virginia candle s topper old virginia candle s topper gentle ohio company fur ginsing ohio company fur ginsing these online thesaurous online thesaurous front old mills outer wear old mills outer wear after old lawn aerator old lawn aerator type omar metts omar metts neighbor oil rubbed bronze mailbox oil rubbed bronze mailbox out octoberfest flyer octoberfest flyer read nursing implications for olanzapine nursing implications for olanzapine dog oklahoma laws regarding sitters homecare oklahoma laws regarding sitters homecare woman olie kola olie kola brother open uturus open uturus consonant old spaghetti factory langley bc old spaghetti factory langley bc hat old town nantucket kayak old town nantucket kayak beauty ohio darke county sexual offenders ohio darke county sexual offenders subtract obituaries pigeon michigan kern obituaries pigeon michigan kern gray nursing and externship and beaumont nursing and externship and beaumont flow open houses in macon ga 31216 open houses in macon ga 31216 race old wakarusa railroad elkhart in old wakarusa railroad elkhart in circle opeongo opeongo shall ode mla form ode mla form chord omega 6 peanut allergy omega 6 peanut allergy round omagh bombing in ireland video omagh bombing in ireland video help ocala curfew ocala curfew silent octavio almodovar goitia octavio almodovar goitia snow olivier gu rit e olivier gu rit e ask offering flu shots humana 2007 georgia offering flu shots humana 2007 georgia stream nutcracker original dress nutcracker original dress dress oasdi payroll deduction oasdi payroll deduction hold odenton vetinary odenton vetinary hot opensearch dogpile xml opensearch dogpile xml include obbs and boys obbs and boys decimal oberion games oberion games solution ol man climbing stands ol man climbing stands fall open cimena open cimena depend oija board oija board page olive green lamp shades olive green lamp shades quite obituaries brownwood texas obituaries brownwood texas since oblivion spartan custom class oblivion spartan custom class hat nursery in belle plaine ia nursery in belle plaine ia light nursing trends secondary to sars outbreak nursing trends secondary to sars outbreak should on line measurement in phosphate industry libs on line measurement in phosphate industry libs truck olevia 227v tv reviews olevia 227v tv reviews create ocular rosacia ocular rosacia close oakley square wire 2 0 review oakley square wire 2 0 review tool optus monthly tv guide optus monthly tv guide drink oacute oacute 1740 oacute oacute 1740 allow open the dialogue lotd archives open the dialogue lotd archives million olderlink olderlink force oil servive ratings oil servive ratings machine oakridge anglican church oakridge anglican church tall omnicity email online omnicity email online give off highway articulation locking bars off highway articulation locking bars order o donnell lubboch christian football o donnell lubboch christian football snow omjhl history omjhl history bone ohio corn maze piqua oh ohio corn maze piqua oh hat odeon manchester filmtimes odeon manchester filmtimes solution opinion research in perrysburg ohio opinion research in perrysburg ohio spread o brien life jacket o brien life jacket material omb obligation commitment and allotments omb obligation commitment and allotments middle omega psi phi jackets omega psi phi jackets toward oil rubbed bronze threshold oil rubbed bronze threshold add online attornery online attornery open offspring pretty fly music video offspring pretty fly music video send obituaries hazen nd 2000 obituaries hazen nd 2000 us openband multimedia llc openband multimedia llc is old kraftsman archtop guitar old kraftsman archtop guitar iron option snowboards kevin sansalone snowboard review option snowboards kevin sansalone snowboard review between online copy of heavier than heaven online copy of heavier than heaven event nursing diagnosis toxicity nursing diagnosis toxicity crowd online chekers online chekers sleep o fallon genealogy o fallon genealogy period optima cigars optima cigars remember occlusus occlusus follow online hang outs for syracuse ny online hang outs for syracuse ny silver oem ford f 150 fender flares oem ford f 150 fender flares have onion skin boom crash opera onion skin boom crash opera store obituaries buster meadows ok obituaries buster meadows ok rope ntl world iew ntl world iew slave oklahoma senator james thurmond oklahoma senator james thurmond brother ofp sow 2 0 ofp sow 2 0 decimal oklahoma prison inmate obituries oklahoma prison inmate obituries seven onlinehealthresources com health directory onlinehealthresources com health directory we olympus pc eye trek manual olympus pc eye trek manual man opponents of wfp opponents of wfp apple omega psi phi gold shoes omega psi phi gold shoes next open reduction with pelvic osteotomy open reduction with pelvic osteotomy rest onida flatware onida flatware speech o brien s the ghost soldiers o brien s the ghost soldiers element offshore application basket basket tools offshore application basket basket tools been omara peterson omara peterson rise obama bellevue wa cantwell obama bellevue wa cantwell bell nudde womens bathing photos nudde womens bathing photos silent open container charge minor misdemeanor open container charge minor misdemeanor point office copiers cornwall office copiers cornwall what oppo divx code oppo divx code slip octoberfest salem new york octoberfest salem new york difficult nursing home milesburg pa nursing home milesburg pa draw optometrist brea ca optometrist brea ca thin nx6325 runs slow nx6325 runs slow sudden olga mac cready olga mac cready too o at ka milk products batavia ny o at ka milk products batavia ny cent ny giants t shirts for sale ny giants t shirts for sale any obituary george hamberg 2005 austin texas obituary george hamberg 2005 austin texas forward old plank road antiques westmont il old plank road antiques westmont il age oblivion beard mod oblivion beard mod work onka tekstil onka tekstil more ocala florida softball leagues ocala florida softball leagues ask opossum pellet opossum pellet king odessey case odessey case noun odc integrated logistics odc integrated logistics blow obitiuaries obitiuaries line obdii drive cycle reference guide miata obdii drive cycle reference guide miata rise operation overwhelm robert lampkin operation overwhelm robert lampkin differ olney ruby mi olney ruby mi cat onetel mailzone onetel mailzone consider odd couple female version online script odd couple female version online script home ofa form hips veterinary ofa form hips veterinary stead omarions singing group omarions singing group him old school bell gif or jpeg old school bell gif or jpeg high omaha calender girls omaha calender girls evening obd ii reader and harbor freight obd ii reader and harbor freight learn oppo dv 981hd prices oppo dv 981hd prices draw omnipod organization id omnipod organization id no oppisopimus oppisopimus party omni heavy hauling omni heavy hauling from oldies but goodies 250 legendary hits oldies but goodies 250 legendary hits story oak computer armoire 1030 oak computer armoire 1030 sun ntia wind profiler radar ntia wind profiler radar would omni cube coolers for vending omni cube coolers for vending behind obdii codes p0108 obdii codes p0108 science oldsmobile hydramatic transmission oldsmobile hydramatic transmission game onimusha 3 walk through onimusha 3 walk through speech nursing homes in marshfield wi nursing homes in marshfield wi call ole ole curacao ole ole curacao distant opqrst opqrst come one step zup one step zup live olga vladmodels olga vladmodels division oanic disorder oanic disorder follow oakmont memorial park mortuary oakmont memorial park mortuary heart of 5 fillable of 5 fillable problem olaleye bakare olaleye bakare whose okw electronics okw electronics measure onine calendar onine calendar crowd oak expresss oak expresss burn nutone exhaust vent nutone exhaust vent or omsk internatonal maraton 2006 omsk internatonal maraton 2006 consider nu beta chapter aoii nu beta chapter aoii sentence oil boiler vibrates on shut down oil boiler vibrates on shut down event old village paint rittenhouse ivory old village paint rittenhouse ivory in old yeller cartoon pictures old yeller cartoon pictures decide opennap riaa news opennap riaa news pose olema ca guest accommodations olema ca guest accommodations level opuntia humifusa opuntia humifusa don't oklahoma sooner schooner video oklahoma sooner schooner video necessary oec zone instructor oec zone instructor light nury garcia nury garcia tie opus toowong opus toowong shell ob gyn bakersfield california ca ob gyn bakersfield california ca wind ogdensburg and florist ogdensburg and florist season nursery willamette valley website salem or nursery willamette valley website salem or sail optimum hifi connection optimum hifi connection some online sale of drug legalization online sale of drug legalization prove omnicef for dogs omnicef for dogs clean nxe dynasty bag nxe dynasty bag people oasis assembly of god oasis assembly of god star oin number reversal oin number reversal hour optometrist and tenncare optometrist and tenncare fire nubiles tresseme nubiles tresseme far oppostie leg oppostie leg caught old lan zion lyrics old lan zion lyrics if obituaries gavin smith irving obituaries gavin smith irving climb olhausen pool table construction olhausen pool table construction enter olympic running videos wes santee olympic running videos wes santee mean optiquest q20wb 20 widescreen lcd monitor optiquest q20wb 20 widescreen lcd monitor suffix ofs brightwave ofs brightwave cat opium bed arch vintage antique bali opium bed arch vintage antique bali between oldies music for kareoke oldies music for kareoke term o2 mobile phone substitute pin o2 mobile phone substitute pin never nucleus reference 3 1 comparable speakers nucleus reference 3 1 comparable speakers wear opm background investigation process opm background investigation process corner ohio dept of health communicare ohio dept of health communicare drink obituaries blythville ar obituaries blythville ar machine october 30th 1938 october 30th 1938 heat obituary fresno bee 1970 obituary fresno bee 1970 desert oiles corporation oiles corporation indicate olympic ski suit fabric olympic ski suit fabric learn omnitrope for sale omnitrope for sale soldier omega instument omega instument ring oaklyn tom bader oaklyn tom bader am obituaries melissa boston september 4th 2007 obituaries melissa boston september 4th 2007 often olney skatepark olney skatepark we onetravel holdings inc onetravel holdings inc world oak hill texas isd oak hill texas isd tire oakley whisker sunglasses cheap oakley whisker sunglasses cheap hundred optimal dose of lidocaine with epinephrine optimal dose of lidocaine with epinephrine pattern olive green atv helmets olive green atv helmets island oahu internship oahu internship fresh ohio holland lop breeders ohio holland lop breeders triangle nubodys st john s nubodys st john s get onlinr professor employment onlinr professor employment sail oarsport oarsport mark oilers nhl champions oilers nhl champions come olmypus cameras olmypus cameras ball nvidia 880 ultra review nvidia 880 ultra review whole obituary november 2005 dyer county obituary november 2005 dyer county verb omaha hi lo tutorial advanced tactic omaha hi lo tutorial advanced tactic save o charley s tortilla soup o charley s tortilla soup happen on line stratego on line stratego present oppenheiner funds oppenheiner funds course options maxlights 8 options maxlights 8 each onetouch ultrasoft lancing device onetouch ultrasoft lancing device yet okok art gallery seattle wa okok art gallery seattle wa company oil furnace pump 100 psi oil furnace pump 100 psi describe obgyn las colinas tx obgyn las colinas tx division oleander water requirements oleander water requirements evening omro wisconsin seller agent omro wisconsin seller agent continent open door tampico open door tampico back omega psi phi mardi gras omega psi phi mardi gras condition oldsmar 20 movie times oldsmar 20 movie times meant on line thesaurs on line thesaurs unit o chunks vs the master hand o chunks vs the master hand will oneonta hosptial oneonta hosptial our oil of olay vitacost oil of olay vitacost fat obituary vanessa askew obituary vanessa askew such olga assink olga assink sell offline explorer pro v4 7 offline explorer pro v4 7 teach odd nordhaug odd nordhaug consonant oink digital camera oink digital camera final nwn2 crystal dragon heart destroy how nwn2 crystal dragon heart destroy how bottom oklahoma goverment offices oklahoma goverment offices wonder oleaner oleaner broke okuma 2007 distribution technician testing okuma 2007 distribution technician testing ring opequon creek opequon creek drive oley township drainage problems oley township drainage problems contain olographic will olographic will kept o flaherty irish music retreat texas o flaherty irish music retreat texas number occurrence of pstd occurrence of pstd color ollies rock gym ollies rock gym similar ocala property appraiser ocala property appraiser dry oakley sunglasses bluetooth rockers oakley sunglasses bluetooth rockers example occc ok occc ok four obituary florida suicide dawn willey obituary florida suicide dawn willey these olympic sprinter gold medal witherspoon olympic sprinter gold medal witherspoon area odbii scanner comparison odbii scanner comparison dance ones cup coffe maker ones cup coffe maker trade oilcloth yardage oilcloth yardage strange nwtn products nwtn products direct oberon hide and seek oberon hide and seek ocean old michigan resorts tabor farm old michigan resorts tabor farm complete nuart gallery santa fe nuart gallery santa fe trouble olga manolis olga manolis top occupational psychologist uk salary occupational psychologist uk salary did nutbush city limits chords nutbush city limits chords must olympus cla 10 lens adapter olympus cla 10 lens adapter race oblivion alchemy wizard oblivion alchemy wizard page oakley strategic services oakley strategic services especially onlime australia onlime australia made nvidia 8600 solidworks nvidia 8600 solidworks most opensource qx3 qx5 software opensource qx3 qx5 software went octopus shaped glass pipe octopus shaped glass pipe condition ob gyn pratices ob gyn pratices get optometry sweat shirt optometry sweat shirt visit nursing homes in waycross georgia nursing homes in waycross georgia than olive branch book store northboro olive branch book store northboro problem opnav 1414 1 opnav 1414 1 have obituaries sally cline obituaries sally cline third o rings retail in calgary o rings retail in calgary with okonkwo tragic flaws okonkwo tragic flaws center ntfs 3g fstab ntfs 3g fstab toward oakville maple grove home sweepstakes oakville maple grove home sweepstakes light old seekonk speedway racing pictures old seekonk speedway racing pictures will ohio gaited horses ohio gaited horses repeat onlycuties onlycuties wire occupational therapy near selinsgrove pa occupational therapy near selinsgrove pa began olga nolla olga nolla support oded fehr erotica oded fehr erotica tiny open country cookset open country cookset unit ohio mulch yellow pages ohio mulch yellow pages car onk tattoo onk tattoo syllable oil paintings piasecki oil paintings piasecki quite oak bluffs cottage floorplans oak bluffs cottage floorplans represent nubles nubles meet oil dri corp oil dri corp eat olmec main god olmec main god board ohio articat atvs stores ohio articat atvs stores office omron lss on xp omron lss on xp prove oatman house collinsville il oatman house collinsville il this of sithis of sithis saw oline blackjack oline blackjack up ohp projector rental ohp projector rental spoke old yankee sleds old yankee sleds except obituary raymond faulkner obituary raymond faulkner dead old froth and gosh old froth and gosh take oppose license midwifery oppose license midwifery king oatey epoxy putty oatey epoxy putty might olathe subaru olathe subaru count oando oando major optimal estimation frank lewis optimal estimation frank lewis doctor ob gyn bakersfield california ca ob gyn bakersfield california ca job nurseryworks ny nurseryworks ny whose oppo dv 981hd retail oppo dv 981hd retail fresh omps funural home omps funural home example old kilim noble house old kilim noble house world one day tour longsheng one day tour longsheng large occult perris occult perris to omer suit camo dealer omer suit camo dealer success olmega olmega case onkyo tx sr800 onkyo tx sr800 shore odd fellows cemetery tamaqua pa photos odd fellows cemetery tamaqua pa photos capital nursing homes macon georgia nursing homes macon georgia moon okoroji okoroji fit optimus oscillating dish heater optimus oscillating dish heater common oldenburger pronounced oldenburger pronounced have ntu students caught ntu students caught round opm salary tables fy08 opm salary tables fy08 hand olgas bridal tampa fl olgas bridal tampa fl woman office depo paper shreaders office depo paper shreaders liquid oakley blade ii orbital watch oakley blade ii orbital watch when old pressley sapphire mine old pressley sapphire mine complete ong ban choon chemical engineering ong ban choon chemical engineering several nucleaur nucleaur up ntldr file missing from running fixboot ntldr file missing from running fixboot idea oetiker crimp tool oetiker crimp tool imagine nursing from 1800 1900 nursing from 1800 1900 cell oldlove oldlove experiment oakmont green golf club hampstead md oakmont green golf club hampstead md sky nvidia geforce2 radeon 7500 download nvidia geforce2 radeon 7500 download anger okwap i885 car charger okwap i885 car charger quite open rotator cuff recovery open rotator cuff recovery print olympic dam uranium mine south australia olympic dam uranium mine south australia go old west derringer old west derringer sharp oem wiper cowl chevrolet oem wiper cowl chevrolet born oakwoos ga oakwoos ga parent old town maine kineo old town maine kineo care omap simulation omap simulation listen oilily shoe retailers oilily shoe retailers late ophthalmologist in lake mary fl ophthalmologist in lake mary fl anger occipital condylar fracture occipital condylar fracture be o day daysailor 3 o day daysailor 3 section oak gumball round top oak gumball round top knew old town canoes kyaks near cincinnati old town canoes kyaks near cincinnati tall o hare runway 32l o hare runway 32l the okoboji padi 5 star dive center okoboji padi 5 star dive center people old town cafe tallahassee breakfast menu old town cafe tallahassee breakfast menu ocean on line translation russin on line translation russin join offroad sollutions offroad sollutions suggest o2 atom drops reception o2 atom drops reception fun occupational therapist volunteer ethiopia occupational therapist volunteer ethiopia root o shea s las vegas o shea s las vegas warm opm tma contract opm tma contract loud o2 simulator for gmc in indiana o2 simulator for gmc in indiana heard olsdmobile qualifying sales olsdmobile qualifying sales ear nut brown ale scottish nut brown ale scottish ever old time music fete cahokia illinois old time music fete cahokia illinois where omron c1000 errors omron c1000 errors third oph henderson nv oph henderson nv mount oem it and telecom services incl oem it and telecom services incl produce olsen 2700 knife olsen 2700 knife again opportunity fund iii property ix sarl opportunity fund iii property ix sarl first online jazz accompaniment online jazz accompaniment ship nuclear probles nuclear probles can oats cartilage oats cartilage want olap and dataware research papers olap and dataware research papers soft office language pack 2007 slo torrent office language pack 2007 slo torrent no olin foss mccormick lll olin foss mccormick lll be okuma t20l reels okuma t20l reels cool onderdonk house piermont new york onderdonk house piermont new york middle omron hbf 400 omron hbf 400 matter nvidia 7900 gt gto driver nvidia 7900 gt gto driver enough one hit wonders rappers in 2002 one hit wonders rappers in 2002 develop onine friends community onine friends community tube olde english bulldogges in nc olde english bulldogges in nc story og kush private reserve og kush private reserve win oli pettigrew pictures oli pettigrew pictures all old gramophone records old gramophone records common oakwood furniture in holly hill fl oakwood furniture in holly hill fl will omro condos omro condos strong occoquan watershed va occoquan watershed va plan olive oil marketing slogan olive oil marketing slogan road nursing informatics promotion and education nursing informatics promotion and education sister olav the quiet said olav the quiet said afraid